Rubrica telefonica IRSAP

 freccia IRSAP  RUBRICA TELEFONICA IRSAP   excel 

 

 

RUBRICA TELEFONICA IRSAP

 
           
 

AGRIGENTO

 
 

CENTRALINO

092218097

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Callari

Salvatore

Dirigente

09221809701

 
 

Casesa

Antonino

Dirigente

09221809729

 
 

Di Stefano

Giacomo

Funzionario

09221809712

 
 

Gentile

Liliana

Funzionario

09221809709

 
 

Minacapilli

Piero

Funzionario

09221809705

 
 

Safonte

Silvana

Funzionario

09221809715

 
 

Scanio

Giuseppina

Funzionario

09221809730

 
 

Traversa

Luigi

Funzionario

09221809708

 
 

Baldo

Angelo

Istruttore

09221809733

 
 

Castronovo

Gaetano

Istruttore

09221809704

 
 

De Marco

Carlo

Istruttore

09221809725

 
 

Grazzi

Carla

Istruttore

09221809711

 
 

Casino Papia

Andrea

Istruttore

09221809702

 
 

Russello

Salvatore

Istruttore

09221809720

 
 

Scarfa

Angelo

Istruttore

09221809727

 
 

Scarito

Vincenzo

Istruttore

09221809732

 
 

Schillaci

Antonella

Istruttore

09221809707

 
 

Scozzaro

Francesco

Istruttore

09221809726

 
 

Adamo

Giacomo

Collaboratore

09221809703

 
 

Consiglio

Girolamo

Collaboratore

09221809728

 
 

Graziano

Francesca

Collaboratore

09221809706

 
 

Puletto

Cettina

Collaboratore

09221809710

 
 

Salamone

Alfonsa

Collaboratore

09221809714

 
 

Tirone

Liliana

Collaboratore

09221809700

 
   

 

 

 

 
 

CALTAGIRONE

 
 

CENTRALINO

093319095

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Di Martino

Anna

Dirigente

09331909510

 
 

Amato

Francesca

Funzionario

09331909508

 
 

Cataldo

Antonino

Funzionario

09331909507

 
 

Drago

Giacomo

Funzionario

09331909513

 
 

Inzirillo

Salvatore

Funzionario

09331909519

 
 

Pepe

santino

Funzionario

09331909515

 
 

Brulicchio

Carmelo

Istruttore

09331909514

 
 

D'Amico

Gabriella

Istruttore

09331909512

 
 

Di Martino

Salvatore

Istruttore

09331909504

 
 

Garibaldi

Antonino

Istruttore

09331909518

 
 

Malizia

Caterina

Istruttore

09331909505

 
 

Modica

marcella

Istruttore

09331909506

 
 

Romano

Enzo Giuseppe

Istruttore

09331909516

 
 

Sinatra

Michele

Istruttore

09331909520

 
 

Tirkkonen

Jaana

Istruttore

09331909503

 
 

Villardita

Flavia

Istruttore

09331909511

 
 

Scarcella

Domenico

Collaboratore

09331909509

 
           
 

CALTANISSETTA

 
 

CENTRALINO

093419086

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Sutera Sardo

Giuseppe

Dirigente

09341908601

 
 

Cirrito

Massimo

Funzionario

09341908617

 
 

Comparato

Francesco

Funzionario

09341908611

 
 

DiBartolo

Massimo

Funzionario

09341908615

 
 

Dirocco

Cristina

Funzionario

09341908602

 
 

Falzone

Magda

Funzionario

09341908604

 
 

Giammusso

Salvatore

Funzionario

09341908612

 
 

Savoia

Michele

Funzionario

09341908613

 
 

Baglio

Antonino

Istruttore

09341908616

 
 

Cammarata

Salvatore

Istruttore

09341908610

 
 

Cammareri

Michele

Istruttore

09341908609

 
 

Falzone

Michelina

Istruttore

09341908603

 
 

Modica

Maria

Istruttore

09341908614

 
 

Turco

Angelo

Istruttore

09341908605

 
 

Valenza

Ausilia

Istruttore

09341908619

 
 

Villanucci

Angelo

Istruttore

09341908620

 
 

Capodici

Giuseppe

Collaboratore

09341908600

 
 

Garofalo

Calogero

Collaboratore

09341908608

 
 

LaCagnina

Angelo

Collaboratore

09341908620

 
           
 

CATANIA

 
 

CENTRALINO

09546881

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Garozzo

Santi

Dirigente

0954688112

 
 

Tricomi

Daniele

Dirigente

0954688102

 
 

Valenti

salvatore

Dirigente

0954688129

 
 

Amato

Giovanni

Funzionario

0954688119

 
 

Calabretta

Luigi

Funzionario

0954688116

 
 

Incognito

Marcello

Funzionario

0954688111

 
 

Pulvirenti

Santo

Funzionario

0954688105

 
 

Angilello

Alba

Istruttore

0954688118

 
 

Di Stefano

Roberto

Istruttore

0954688120

 
 

Parisi

Lina Wilma

Istruttore

0954688106

 
 

Scalisi

Giuseppe

Istruttore

0954688103

 
 

Balsamo

Giovanna

Collaboratore

0954688117

 
 

Caruso

Carlo

Collaboratore

0954688115

 
 

Cimino

Salvatore

Collaboratore

0954688114

 
 

De Leo

Giuseppe

Collaboratore

0954688113

 
 

La Rosa

Salvatore

Collaboratore

0954688109

 
 

Lanzafame

Fabrizio

Collaboratore

0954688110

 
 

Mannino

Stella

Collaboratore

3421368089

 
 

Mazzola

Roberto

Collaboratore

0954688107

 
 

Romano

Grazia

Collaboratore

3457668719

 
           
 

ENNA

 
 

CENTRALINO

093518253

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Alloro

Mario

Dirigente

09351825315

 
 

Viavattene

Carmelo

Dirigente

09351825301

 
 

Bentivegna

Cristofero

Funzionario

09351825302

 
 

Chiusa

Giovanna

Funzionario

09351825310

 
 

Di Pino

Antonino

Istruttore

09351825303

 
 

Malara

Caterina

Istruttore

09351825306

 
 

Calabrese

Salvatore

Collaboratore

09351825314

 
 

La Monica

Angela

Collaboratore

09351825308

 
 

Lo Cascio

Silvestro

Collaboratore

09351825307

 
 

Modaffari

Filippo

Collaboratore

09351825312

 
 

Sciuto

Fabio

Collaboratore

09351825304

 
 

Dimarco

Venera

Operatore

09351825311

 
 

Lopresti

Anna Maria

Operatore

09351825311

 
 

Spataro

Maria

Operatore

09351825311

 
           
 

GELA

 
 

CENTRALINO

093319097

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Burgio

Enrico

Dirigente

09331909702

 
 

Faraci

Carmelo

Dirigente

09331909703

 
 

Gallo

Francesco

Dirigente

09331909704

 
 

Averna

Vincenzo

Funzionario

09331909705

 
 

Bottaro

Angelo

Funzionario

09331909707

 
 

Cantaro

Donato Alberto

Funzionario

09331909708

 
 

Rinzivillo

Carlo Giuseppe

Funzionario

09331909713

 
 

Russo

Quintino Gaetano

Funzionario

09331909714

 
 

Argintieri

Antonio

Istruttore

09331909717

 
 

Battiato

Albina

Istruttore

09331909706

 
 

Bue'

Angelo

Istruttore

09331909718

 
 

Bunetto

Roberto

Istruttore

09331909719

 
 

Di Francesco

Michele

Istruttore

09331909720

 
 

Di Giacomo

Alfredo

Istruttore

09331909710

 
 

Incorvaia

Maddalena

Istruttore

09331909711

 
 

Insulla

Francesco Giovanni

Istruttore

09331909712

 
 

Vasta

Salvatore

Istruttore

09331909721

 
 

Vella

Grazia

Istruttore

09331909715

 
 

Castelletti

Crocifisso

Collaboratore

09331909723

 
 

Cassara'

Giuseppe

Collaboratore

09331909722

 
 

Cirnigliaro

Giuseppe

Collaboratore

09331909709

 
 

Di Benedetto

Rita

Collaboratore

09331909701

 
 

Scicolone

Anna

Collaboratore

09331909724

 
 

Ventura

Vincenzo

Collaboratore

 

 
 

Vizzini

Angelo

Collaboratore

09331909716

 
           
 

MESSINA

 
 

CENTRALINO

09090260

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Daniele

Nunziata

Funzionario

0909026001

 
 

Mangano

Giuseppa

Funzionario

0909026009

 
 

Marzullo

Domenica

Funzionario

0909026002

 
 

Russo

Luisa

Funzionario

0909026004

 
 

Bonfiglio

Antonino

Istruttore

0909026005

 
 

Granata

Antonino

Istruttore

0909026003

 
 

Magazu

Francesco

Istruttore

0909026008

 
 

Mancari

Antonino

Istruttore

0909026007

 
 

Minciullo

Francesco

Istruttore

0909026000

 
 

Raneri

Giuseppe

Istruttore

0909026006

 
           
 

PALERMO

 
 

CENTRALINO

09177287

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Callari

Salvatore

Dirigente

0917728709

 
 

Collura

Gaetano

Dirigente

0917728701

 
 

Reina

Piero

Dirigente

0917728710

 
 

Callari

Anna

Funzionario

0917728704

 
 

Gambino

Pietro

Funzionario

0917728706

 
 

Geraci

Rosamaria

Funzionario

0917728711

 
 

Ingoglia

Lucilla

Funzionario

0917728708

 
 

Pirrone

Maia

Funzionario

0917728703

 
 

Rinaldi

Mario

Funzionario

0917728714

 
 

Sanfiliappo

Rosalia

Funzionario

0917728702

 
 

Turco

Daniela

Funzionario

0917728715

 
 

Caravello

Rosario

Istruttore

0917728707

 
 

Billante

Patrizia

Operatore

0917728712

 
 

Taranto

Attilio

Operatore

0917728713

 
 

Vella

Carmen

Addetto Stampa

0917728705

 
           
 

RAGUSA

 
 

CENTRALINO

093218795

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Catania

Maurizio

Dirigente

09321879505

 
 

Cicero

Giuseppe

Funzionario

09321879508

 
 

Migliore

Leonardo

Funzionario

09321879501

 
 

Salonia

Sergio

Funzionario

09321879509

 
 

Stagione

Alfio

Funzionario

09321879520

 
 

Zocco

Giampiero

Funzionario

09321879507

 
 

Burrafato

Teodora

Istruttore

09321879511

 
 

Gugliotta

Vincenzo

Istruttore

09321879514

 
 

Lentini

Angelo

Istruttore

09321879506

 
 

Sisalli

Gaetano

Istruttore

09321879502

 
 

Cannata

Giovanni

Collaboratore

09321879512

 
 

Cascone

Rosellina

Collaboratore

09321879510

 
 

Chessari

Loredana

Collaboratore

09321879522

 
 

La Ciacera

Rosetta

Collaboratore

09321879523

 
 

Marinelli

Giuseppe

Collaboratore

09321879503

 
 

Nania

Tindara

Collaboratore

09321879504

 
 

Pluchinotta

Melania

Collaboratore

09321879513

 
 

Scalone

Deborah

Operatore

09321879521

 
           
 

SIRACUSA

 
 

CENTRALINO

 

093116672

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Castrovinci

Dario

Dirigente

09311667201

 
 

Boscarino

Francesco

Funzionario

09311667202

 
 

Di Gregorio

Paola

Funzionario

09311667211

 
 

Di Luciano

Giovanni

Funzionario

09311667206

 
 

Gianni       

Concettina

Funzionario

09311667212

 
 

Giuffrida

Sebastiano

Funzionario

09311667214

 
 

Imprescia

Anna

Funzionario

09311667200

 
 

Italia

Giuseppe

Funzionario

09311667215

 
 

Lagana'

Romolo

Funzionario

09311667203

 
 

Mangiameli

Paolo

Funzionario

09311667217

 
 

Pirrone

Giuseppe

Funzionario

09311667204

 
 

Bufalino

Luciano

Istruttore

09311667207

 
 

Bufalino

Salvatore

Istruttore

09311667207

 
 

Caruso

Girgio

Istruttore

09311667222

 
 

Gugliotta

Giuseppe

Istruttore

09311667216

 
 

La Rocca

Giuseppe

Istruttore

09311667212

 
 

Matarazzo

Giuseppe

Istruttore

09311667213

 
 

Vita

Gaetana

Istruttore

09311667208

 
 

Salibra

Margherita

Collaboratore

09311667205

 
           
 

TRAPANI

 
 

CENTRALINO

092317873

 
 

Cognome

Nome

Qualifica

Numero Telefono

 
 

Re

Piero

Dirigente

09231787302

 
 

Aiuto

Antonio

Funzionario

09231787309

 
 

Cintura

Domenico

Funzionario

09231787304

 
 

Scarcella

Francesco

Istruttore

09231787308

 
 

Bertolino

Anna

Collaboratore

09231787301

 
 

Cannizzaro

Giuseppina

Collaboratore

09231787303

 
 

D'Angelo

Giovanni

Collaboratore

09231787306

 
 

Marciante

Alberto

Collaboratore

09231787300

 
 

Spata

Vincenza

Collaboratore

09231787307

 
           
  RUBRICA TELEFONICA IRSAP  
           
  AGRIGENTO  
  CENTRALINO 092218097  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Callari Salvatore Dirigente 09221809701  
  Casesa Antonino Dirigente 09221809729  
  Di Stefano Giacomo Funzionario 09221809712  
  Gentile Liliana Funzionario 09221809709  
  Minacapilli Piero Funzionario 09221809705  
  Safonte Silvana Funzionario 09221809715  
  Scanio Giuseppina Funzionario 09221809730  
  Traversa Luigi Funzionario 09221809708  
  Baldo Angelo Istruttore 09221809733  
  Castronovo Gaetano Istruttore 09221809704  
  De Marco Carlo Istruttore 09221809725  
  Grazzi Carla Istruttore 09221809711  
  Casino Papia Andrea Istruttore 09221809702  
  Russello Salvatore Istruttore 09221809720  
  Scarfa Angelo Istruttore 09221809727  
  Scarito Vincenzo Istruttore 09221809732  
  Schillaci Antonella Istruttore 09221809707  
  Scozzaro Francesco Istruttore 09221809726  
  Adamo Giacomo Collaboratore 09221809703  
  Consiglio Girolamo Collaboratore 09221809728  
  Graziano Francesca Collaboratore 09221809706  
  Puletto Cettina Collaboratore 09221809710  
  Salamone Alfonsa Collaboratore 09221809714  
  Tirone Liliana Collaboratore 09221809700  
           
  CALTAGIRONE  
  CENTRALINO 093319095  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Di Martino Anna Dirigente 09331909510  
  Amato Francesca Funzionario 09331909508  
  Cataldo Antonino Funzionario 09331909507  
  Drago Giacomo Funzionario 09331909513  
  Inzirillo Salvatore Funzionario 09331909519  
  Pepe santino Funzionario 09331909515  
  Brulicchio Carmelo Istruttore 09331909514  
  D'Amico Gabriella Istruttore 09331909512  
  Di Martino Salvatore Istruttore 09331909504  
  Garibaldi Antonino Istruttore 09331909518  
  Malizia Caterina Istruttore 09331909505  
  Modica marcella Istruttore 09331909506  
  Romano Enzo Giuseppe Istruttore 09331909516  
  Sinatra Michele Istruttore 09331909520  
  Tirkkonen Jaana Istruttore 09331909503  
  Villardita Flavia Istruttore 09331909511  
  Scarcella Domenico Collaboratore 09331909509  
           
  CALTANISSETTA  
  CENTRALINO 093419086  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Sutera Sardo Giuseppe Dirigente 09341908601  
  Cirrito Massimo Funzionario 09341908617  
  Comparato Francesco Funzionario 09341908611  
  DiBartolo Massimo Funzionario 09341908615  
  Dirocco Cristina Funzionario 09341908602  
  Falzone Magda Funzionario 09341908604  
  Giammusso Salvatore Funzionario 09341908612  
  Savoia Michele Funzionario 09341908613  
  Baglio Antonino Istruttore 09341908616  
  Cammarata Salvatore Istruttore 09341908610  
  Cammareri Michele Istruttore 09341908609  
  Falzone Michelina Istruttore 09341908603  
  Modica Maria Istruttore 09341908614  
  Turco Angelo Istruttore 09341908605  
  Valenza Ausilia Istruttore 09341908619  
  Villanucci Angelo Istruttore 09341908620  
  Capodici Giuseppe Collaboratore 09341908600  
  Garofalo Calogero Collaboratore 09341908608  
  LaCagnina Angelo Collaboratore 09341908620  
           
  CATANIA  
  CENTRALINO 09546881  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Garozzo Santi Dirigente 0954688112   
  Tricomi Daniele Dirigente 0954688102   
  Valenti salvatore Dirigente 0954688129   
  Amato Giovanni Funzionario 0954688119   
  Calabretta Luigi Funzionario 0954688116   
  Incognito Marcello Funzionario 0954688111   
  Pulvirenti Santo Funzionario 0954688105   
  Angilello Alba Istruttore 0954688118   
  Di Stefano Roberto Istruttore 0954688120   
  Parisi Lina Wilma Istruttore 0954688106   
  Scalisi Giuseppe Istruttore 0954688103   
  Balsamo Giovanna Collaboratore 0954688117   
  Caruso Carlo Collaboratore 0954688115   
  Cimino Salvatore Collaboratore 0954688114   
  De Leo Giuseppe Collaboratore 0954688113   
  La Rosa Salvatore Collaboratore 0954688109   
  Lanzafame Fabrizio Collaboratore 0954688110   
  Mannino Stella Collaboratore 3421368089   
  Mazzola Roberto Collaboratore 0954688107   
  Romano Grazia Collaboratore 3457668719   
           
  ENNA  
  CENTRALINO 093518253  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Alloro Mario Dirigente 09351825315  
  Viavattene Carmelo Dirigente 09351825301  
  Bentivegna Cristofero Funzionario 09351825302  
  Chiusa Giovanna Funzionario 09351825310  
  Di Pino Antonino Istruttore 09351825303  
  Malara Caterina Istruttore 09351825306  
  Calabrese Salvatore Collaboratore 09351825314  
  La Monica Angela  Collaboratore 09351825308  
  Lo Cascio Silvestro Collaboratore 09351825307  
  Modaffari Filippo Collaboratore 09351825312  
  Sciuto Fabio Collaboratore 09351825304  
  Dimarco  Venera Operatore 09351825311  
  Lopresti Anna Maria Operatore 09351825311  
  Spataro Maria Operatore 09351825311  
           
  GELA  
  CENTRALINO 093319097  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Burgio Enrico Dirigente 09331909702  
  Faraci Carmelo Dirigente 09331909703  
  Gallo Francesco Dirigente 09331909704  
  Averna Vincenzo Funzionario 09331909705  
  Bottaro Angelo Funzionario 09331909707  
  Cantaro Donato Alberto Funzionario 09331909708  
  Rinzivillo Carlo Giuseppe Funzionario 09331909713  
  Russo Quintino Gaetano Funzionario 09331909714  
  Argintieri Antonio Istruttore 09331909717  
  Battiato Albina Istruttore 09331909706  
  Bue' Angelo Istruttore 09331909718  
  Bunetto Roberto Istruttore 09331909719  
  Di Francesco Michele Istruttore 09331909720  
  Di Giacomo Alfredo Istruttore 09331909710  
  Incorvaia Maddalena Istruttore 09331909711  
  Insulla Francesco Giovanni Istruttore 09331909712  
  Vasta Salvatore Istruttore 09331909721  
  Vella Grazia Istruttore 09331909715  
  Castelletti Crocifisso Collaboratore 09331909723  
  Cassara' Giuseppe Collaboratore 09331909722  
  Cirnigliaro Giuseppe Collaboratore 09331909709  
  Di Benedetto Rita Collaboratore 09331909701  
  Scicolone Anna Collaboratore 09331909724  
  Ventura Vincenzo Collaboratore    
  Vizzini Angelo Collaboratore 09331909716  
           
  MESSINA  
  CENTRALINO 09090260  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Daniele Nunziata Funzionario 0909026001   
  Mangano Giuseppa Funzionario 0909026009   
  Marzullo Domenica Funzionario 0909026002   
  Russo Luisa Funzionario 0909026004   
  Bonfiglio Antonino Istruttore 0909026005   
  Granata Antonino Istruttore 0909026003   
  Magazu Francesco Istruttore 0909026008   
  Mancari Antonino Istruttore 0909026007   
  Minciullo Francesco Istruttore 0909026000   
  Raneri Giuseppe Istruttore 0909026006   
           
  PALERMO  
  CENTRALINO 09177287  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Callari Salvatore Dirigente 0917728709   
  Collura Gaetano Dirigente 0917728701   
  Reina Piero  Dirigente 0917728710   
  Callari Anna Funzionario 0917728704   
  Gambino Pietro Funzionario 0917728706   
  Geraci Rosamaria Funzionario 0917728711   
  Ingoglia Lucilla Funzionario 0917728708   
  Pirrone Maia Funzionario 0917728703   
  Rinaldi Mario Funzionario 0917728714   
  Sanfiliappo Rosalia Funzionario 0917728702   
  Turco Daniela Funzionario 0917728715   
  Caravello Rosario Istruttore 0917728707   
  Billante Patrizia Operatore 0917728712   
  Taranto Attilio Operatore 0917728713   
  Vella Carmen Addetto Stampa 0917728705   
           
  RAGUSA  
  CENTRALINO 093218795  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Catania  Maurizio Dirigente 09321879505  
  Cicero Giuseppe Funzionario 09321879508  
  Migliore Leonardo Funzionario 09321879501  
  Salonia Sergio Funzionario 09321879509  
  Stagione Alfio Funzionario 09321879520  
  Zocco Giampiero Funzionario 09321879507  
  Burrafato Teodora Istruttore 09321879511  
  Gugliotta Vincenzo Istruttore 09321879514  
  Lentini Angelo Istruttore 09321879506  
  Sisalli Gaetano Istruttore 09321879502  
  Cannata Giovanni Collaboratore 09321879512  
  Cascone Rosellina Collaboratore 09321879510  
  Chessari Loredana Collaboratore 09321879522  
  La Ciacera Rosetta Collaboratore 09321879523  
  Marinelli Giuseppe Collaboratore 09321879503  
  Nania Tindara Collaboratore 09321879504  
  Pluchinotta Melania Collaboratore 09321879513  
  Scalone Deborah Operatore 09321879521  
           
  SIRACUSA  
  CENTRALINO   093116672  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Castrovinci Dario Dirigente 09311667201  
  Boscarino Francesco Funzionario 09311667202  
  Di Gregorio Paola Funzionario 09311667211  
  Di Luciano Giovanni Funzionario 09311667206  
  Gianni         Concettina Funzionario 09311667212  
  Giuffrida Sebastiano Funzionario 09311667214  
  Imprescia Anna Funzionario 09311667200  
  Italia Giuseppe Funzionario 09311667215  
  Lagana' Romolo Funzionario 09311667203  
  Mangiameli Paolo Funzionario 09311667217  
  Pirrone Giuseppe Funzionario 09311667204  
  Bufalino Luciano Istruttore 09311667207  
  Bufalino Salvatore Istruttore 09311667207  
  Caruso Girgio Istruttore 09311667222  
  Gugliotta Giuseppe Istruttore 09311667216  
  La Rocca Giuseppe Istruttore 09311667212  
  Matarazzo Giuseppe Istruttore 09311667213  
  Vita Gaetana Istruttore 09311667208  
  Salibra Margherita Collaboratore 09311667205  
           
  TRAPANI  
  CENTRALINO 092317873  
  Cognome Nome Qualifica Numero Telefono  
  Re Piero Dirigente 09231787302  
  Aiuto Antonio Funzionario 09231787309  
  Cintura Domenico Funzionario 09231787304  
  Scarcella Francesco Istruttore 09231787308  
  Bertolino Anna Collaboratore 09231787301  
  Cannizzaro Giuseppina Collaboratore 09231787303  
  D'Angelo Giovanni Collaboratore 09231787306  
  Marciante Alberto Collaboratore 09231787300  
  Spata Vincenza Collaboratore 09231787307